ROUTING & SWITCHING

SKU MSRP GENERAL
Cambium cnPilot R201 2.4/5GHz 802.11ac Wireless Broadband Router C000000L028A $100.00 $85.89
Maxxwave Rack Mount Adapter for MikroTik RouterBOARD RB260 RB750 RB951 series MW-RA-750-3 $39.95 $29.95
Maxxwave Routermaxx Vengeance 8-Port Gigabit Core i7 Router with Fiber Option MW-RM-Vengeance $2,999.00 $2,399.00
Maxxwave Wall Mount for Ubiquiti 8-Port ToughSwitch PRO MW-TS-8-PRO-WM $29.00 $19.95
Mikrotik CCR 1072 CCR1072-1G-8S+ $3,050.00 $2,568.00
MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-PC w/ Passive Cooling CCR1009-7G-1C-PC $425.00 $349.00
MikroTik Cloud Router 1x Gigabit port 10x SFP 1X SFP+ Layer3 Switch (fiber and wireless enabled, desktop case) CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN $219.00 $183.50
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch w/ 16 SFP+ Cages CRS317-1G-16S+RM $399.00 $340.75
MikroTik CRS112-8G-4S-IN Cloud Router 8-Port 4-SFP L3 Gigabit Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN $139.00 $116.00
MikroTik CRS210-8G-2S+IN CRS210-8G-2S+IN $229.00 $171.00
MikroTik Cloud Router 1x Gigabit port 10x SFP 1X SFP+ Layer3 Switch (fiber and wireless enabled, desktop case) CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN $219.00 $183.50
Mikrotik MAP RBmAP2nD $45.00 $40.00
Mikrotik MapLite RBmAPL-2nD $25.00 $21.25
MikroTik RouterBOARD 750Gr2 hEX (Complete with enclosure, power supply) RB750Gr2 $59.95 $49.95
MikroTik RouterBOARD 750Gr3 hEX (Complete w/ Enclosure + Power Supply) RB750Gr3 $59.95 $49.50
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB3011 (Complete with USB 3.0 port, 1U rackmount, power supply, LCD display, fiber-enabled) RB3011UiAS-RM $179.00 $145.00
Peplink Balance 20 Dual-WAN Office Router 4-Port 1Gbps 2x Fast Ethernet 1x USB BPL-021 $299 $272.70
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch Pro 8-Port PoE Switch – goes with Wall mount TS-8-Pro $189.00 $172.00

GPON SOLUTIONS

SKU MSRP GENERAL
ExtraLink 1:2 PLC Splitter SC/UPC 900UM 1.5m 2-Pack EX-SP12UPC 2-Pack $30.00 $24.00
ExtraLink 12F Fiber Optic Cable with KRP (2000 Meter Spool) EX-12FOC $1,500.00 $880.00
ExtraLink 16 Port POE Injector EXPOE-16 $57.50 $40.00
ExtraLink 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel (Black) EX-24PP-BK $50.00 $40.00
ExtraLink 24F Aerial Fiber Optic Cable (2000 Meter Spool) EX-24FOC $2,000.00 $1,220.00
ExtraLink 2F Fiber Optic Cable with KRP (2000 Meter Spool) EX-2FOC $1,000.00 $480.00
ExtraLink 4F Fiber Optic Cable with KRP (2000 Meter Spool) EX-4FOC $1,120.00 $580.00
ExtraLink Diana 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box (Revised) EX12C1311-12R R2 $25.00 $20.00
ExtraLink Eliza 16-Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box – Black EX16C1306-BK $29.95 $20.00
ExtraLink Emma 16 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box (White) EX-EMMA-16 $25.00 $21.00
ExtraLink 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel (Black) EX-24PP-BK $50.00 $40.00
ExtraLink Pigtail SC/UPC 3.0mm EX-PT3MMUPC $2.00 $1.50
ExtraLink SC/APC Male to SC/UPC Female Adapter EXAP-UAPC $8.00 $5.00
ExtraLink Protection Sleeve 40mm (100 Pack) EX-PS40 $25.00 $10.00
ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 3m G657A EX-PT3APC $2.00 $1.50
ExtraLink Protection Sleeve 60mm (100 Pack) EX-PS60 $25.00 $10.00
INNO Instrument Hot Stripper / Thermal Stripper TS-8 $699.00 ??
INNO Instrument mini OTDR Mini2 OTDR $2,500.00 $2,065.00
INNO Instrument View1 Active V-Groove Fusion Splicer Kit View1 $2,950.00 $2,655.00
INNO Instrument View12R Ribbon Splicer Kit View12R $11,490.00 $8,142.00
INNO Instrument View5 Core-Alignment Fusion Splicer Kit View5 $8,800.00 $5,723.00
INNO Instrument View500 OTDR View500 OTDR $4,000.00 $3,304.00
Maxxwave FTTH Fiber Termination Kit MW-FTK $299.00 $225.00
Maxxwave Multi-Mode 10Gbit SFP+ Fiber Module MW-SX+MM-US $59.00 $26.00
Maxxwave Multi-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module MW-SX-MM-US $29.00 $13.00
Maxxwave SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Fiber Cable (1m) MW-S+DA0001 $29.00 $22.00
Maxxwave Single-Mode 10Gbit SFP+ Fiber Module MW-LX+SM-US $149.00 $69.75
Maxxwave Single-Mode BIDI SFP+ Fiber Module Pair 1270nm/1330nm 20km MW-1270+SM-20K-PAIR $298.00 $189.00
Maxxwave Single-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module MW-LX-SM-US $35.00 $16.50
Maxxwave Single-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module Pair MW-1315-WDM-SM-PAIR $60.00 $35.50
MikroTik GPON ONU Fiber to Home Module SFPONU $89.00 $71.00
Maxxwave LC/UPC SM 0.9mm 1M Pigtail MW-SMUPC09-LC-1 $1.99 $1.00
Shireen SM Fiber / 12 AWG Power Triamese Cable (1000ft Spool) FP-1204 $699.00 $577.25
Shireen SM Fiber / CAT6 / Power Composite Cable with Dry Gel Enhancement (500ft Spool) DFP-1246-500 $509.00 $459.25
ZTE ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence xPON OLT Equipment ZXA10 C320 $33,248.52 $4,543.00
ZTE ZXHN F680 Dual-Band Concurrent 802.11ac Advanced GPON Gateway ZXHN F680 $1,470.59 $120.95

WIRELESS

SKU MSRP GENERAL
Ubiquiti UniFi 802.11ac PRO Indoor/Outdoor 2.4/5GHz AP (3×3 MiMO) UAP-AC-PRO $149.00 $128.00
Ubiquiti UniFi 802.11ac Mesh Indoor/Outdoor 2.4/5GHz AP UAP-AC-M $99.00 $90.25
Ubiquiti UniFi 802.11ac Mesh Pro Outdoor 2.4/5GHz AP UAP-AC-M-Pro $199.00 $179.50
Ubiquiti Video Camera 3rd Gen 1080p DOME UVC-G3-DOME $149.00 $131.00
MikroTik hAP lite TC 2.4Ghz Indoor Access Point Tower Case (built-in 1.5dBi Antenna) RB941-2nD-TC $21.95 $18.95
MikroTik DynaDish5 Long Range Outdoor Access Point 5GHz 25dBi with 8deg Integrated Antenna RBDynaDishG-5HacD $179.00 $130.00
Mimosa Connectorized Client Device 5GHz 500+ Mbps (866 Mbps PHY) MiMO 2×2:2 w/ PoE + RPSMA Connectors C5c-PoE $129.00 $128.00
Mimosa Access Point with Beam-forming Antenna 5GHz 14dBi Omni MU-MiMO 802.11ac 4×4:4 A5-14 $949.00 $840.00
ReadyNet Dual-Band 802.11ac 1200Mbps Gigabit VoIP Wireless Router w/ 5 dBi Antennas AC1200MS $169.00 $86.00
Siklu EtherHaul-600TX 500Mbps to 1Gbps Aggregate 56-64 GHz V-Band Radio Full Link Kit w/ 35 dBi Integrated Antennnas EH-600TX-KIT $3,680.00 $2,877.50
Baicells Nova R9 3.5 GHz 10W Band 42/43 LTE Outdoor Base Station NOVAR9-402-B4243 $????.?? $????.??
Baicells Atom R9 3.5 GHz 200mW Band 42/43 Outdoor LTE CPE w/ 19.5 dBi Integrated Antenna ATOMR9-OD-232-19-B4243 $????.?? $????.??
Cambium ePMP Force 180 5GHz Integrated Radio C058900C072A $99.00 $85.00
Cambium cnPilot E500 802.11ac Gigabit 2.4/5GHz Outdoor Access Point (with PoE) PL-E500INTA-US $450.00 $382.50
Cambium ePMP 2000 5Ghz Beam Forming Antenna C050900D020A $399.00 $343.83
Cambium ePMP 2000 5GHz Access Point w/ Intelligent Filtering and Sync (FCC, US/CA version) C058900A132A $599.00 $516.17
Cambium cnPilot E400 802.11ac 2.4/5GHz 1.167Gpbs Wi-Fi Indoor Access Point (with PoE) C000100W400A $199.00 $170.00
iDEATRONIK Smart PowerBank 24V Passive PoE I4TPOE24VPASSIVE $120.00 $99.00
iDEATRONIK Smart PowerBank 48V 802.3af PoE I4TPOE48V802.3AF $120.00 $99.00
Maxxwave 4G LTE Embedded M2M USB Modem MW-4GLTE-MDM-7700 $299.00 $149.00
Yealink SIP-T48G Gigabit IP Phone with 7-inch Touch-Panel Screen SIP-T48S $349.00 $192.50

TRIANGLE TOWER

SKU MSRP GENERAL
MikroTik Wireless Wire 60GHz PTP Gigabit link kit RBwAPG-60ad kit $198.00 $173.50
IgniteNet MetroLinq 2.5Gbps 60GHz Outdoor PTP, 5GHz w/ Integrated 36dBi 60GHz and 16dBi 5GHz Antennas ML2.5-60-19-US $549.00 $518.70
Siklu MultiHaul 60GHz 100Mbps to 1Gbps Terminal Unit (1-Port Model) MH-T200-CNN-POE-MWB $790.00 $703.00

NON-PEN

SKU MSRP GENERAL
Maxxwave Adjustable 2in Non-Penetrating Roof Mount MW-NON-PEN-2 $129.00 $99.00
Maxxwave 1/8in Thick UV Stabilized Non-Penetrating Roof Mount Mat (37.5 x 37.5in) MW-Non-Pen-Mat $25.00 $20.00
SAF Integra 18GHz D18BS000D $59.00 $53.00

MOUTED ON WIRELESS IC

SKU MSRP GENERAL
Alpha Wireless 3.3 – 3.8GHz 20.5dBi Dual Slant 33deg Sector Antenna w/ 2x N-Female Connectors 3014-T43170-T0 $355.00 $289.00