Alpha Wireless

SKU MSRP GENERAL
Alpha Wireless 3.3 – 3.8GHz 20.5dBi Dual Slant 33deg Sector Antenna w/ 2x N-Female Connectors AW3170-T0 $590.00 $435.00

Baicells

Baicells Atom R9 2.5 GHz 200mW Band 41 Outdoor LTE CPE w/ 11 dBi Integrated Antenna ATOMR9-OD-232-11-B41 $199.99 $159.99

Cambium

Cambium cnPilot R201 2.4/5GHz 802.11ac Wireless Broadband Router C000000L028A $100.00 $85.89

Channel Master

Channel Master Adj mast pipe 24″ to 44″ Unviversal Antenna J Mount ***J-Pipe29 replacement*** CM-3090 $39.00 $32.25

Gamma

Gamma Electronics Cold Shrink Tube for N-Type Connectors 3.5″ length SDL-TN-90 $15.00 $9.95

iDEATRONIK

iDEATRONIK Smart PowerBank 24V Passive PoE I4TPOE24VPASSIVE $120.00 $99.00
iDEATRONIK Smart PowerBank 48V 802.3af PoE I4TPOE48V802.3AF $120.00 $99.00

IgniteNet

IgniteNet Mixed Media Converter, Fiber to Ethernet / DC to PoE ICC-MMC-WW $39.00 $36.50
IgniteNet MetroLinq 2.5Gbps 60GHz Outdoor PTP, 5GHz w/ Integrated 36dBi 60GHz and 16dBi 5GHz Antennas ML2.5-60-19-US $549.00 $518.70
IgniteNet MetroLinq 2.5 60 Base Station Sector Cloud-Enabled Outdoor Switch ML2.5-60-BF-18-US $599.00 $584.00

Inno Instrument

INNO Instrument View Mini 2 1310/1550nm 32dB/30dB OTDR Kit Mini2 $2500.00 $2153.50
INNO Instrument View1 Active V-Groove Fusion Splicer Kit View1 $2950.00 $2655.00
INNO Instrument View5 Core-Alignment Fusion Splicer Kit View5 $8000.00 $5723.00

Maxxwave

Maxxwave Single-Mode 10Gbit SFP+ Fiber Module MW-LX+SM-US $149.00 $69.75
Maxxwave Rack Mount Adapter for MikroTik RouterBOARD 450 Case – Double MW-RA-450-2 $19.95 $14.50
Maxxwave Rack Mount Adapter for MikroTik RouterBOARD RB260 RB750 RB951 series MW-RA-750-3 $39.95 $29.95
Maxxwave Routermaxx Vengeance 8-Port Gigabit Core i7 Router with Fiber Option MW-RM-Vengeance $2599.00 $2599.00
Maxxwave Fiber Patch Cable – Single Mode – LC to LC Connectors (1m) MW-SMFPC-1 $22.00 $8.95

MikroTik

MikroTik Wireless Wire Dish 60Ghz 802.3af/at PtP 2Gb/s License 3 Kit RBLHGG-60AD kitr2 $298 $247
MikroTik Wireless Wire 60GHz PTP Gigabit link kit RBwAPG-60ad kit $198 $169.75
MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-PC w/ Passive Cooling CCR1009-7G-1C-PC $425.00 $349.00
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 72-core CCR1072 (with 16GB RAM) CCR1072-1G-8S+ $3050.00 $2568.00
MikroTik Cloud Router 1x Gigabit port 10x SFP 1X SFP+ Layer3 Switch (fiber and wireless enabled, desktop case) CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN $219.00 $182.75
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB3011 (Complete with USB 3.0 port, 1U rackmount, power supply, LCD display, fiber-enabled) RB3011UiAS-RM $179.00 $145.00
MikroTik hAP mini 2.4GHz Indoor Access Point RB931-2nD $19.95 $16.75
MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD Indoor Wireless Router (Complete with enclosure, power supply) RB951Ui-2HnD $59.95 $48.00
MikroTik hAP ac Gigabit Dual Band Indoor Access Point (built-in antennas) US RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT-US $129.00 $105.25
MikroTik SXTsq 5GHz 802.11ac 16dBi 28dBm Outdoor CPE US RBSXTsqG-5acD-US $55.00 $45.50
MikroTik Wireless Wire 60GHz PTP Gigabit link kit RBwAPG-60ad kit $198.00 $165.00
MikroTik Wireless Out-Of-Band Management USB Stick Woobm-USB $16.00 $12.00

Mimosa

Mimosa Access Point with Beam-forming Antenna 5GHz 14dBi Omni MU-MiMO 802.11ac 4×4:4 A5-14 $949.00 $808.50
Mimosa B24 Backhaul 1.5Gbps 24GHz (Half Link) B24 $899.00 $698.50
Mimosa B24 Backhaul 1.5Gbps 24GHz (Full Link Kit) B24-Kit $1798.00 $1397.00

ReadyNet

ReadyNet Dual-Band 802.11ac 1200Mbps Gigabit VoIP Wireless Router w/ 5dBi Antennas AC1200MS $169.00 $86.00

RFS

RFS 3ft NM to NM Low PIM Jumper Cable NMBNMBL12-030FFP-35 $80.00 $52.00
RFS 4ft NM to NM Low PIM Jumper Cable NMBNMBL12-040FFP-35 $80.00 $53.00
RFS 6ft NM to NM Low PIM Jumper Cable NMBNMBL12-060FFP-35 $80.00 $55.00

SAF

SAF Tehnika Integra FODU 18GHz, Integrated ODU, 1ft Antenna, 1560MHz, T/R, FCC (Full Link Kit) D18B1R03-KIT $6,750.00 $6,750.00

Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti airMAX airCube AC Home 802.11ac Wi-Fi Access Point with Poe In/Out ACB-AC $79.00 $68.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Infinity 8-Port 10G SFP+ Router ER-8-XG $1999.99 $1449.23
Ubiquiti NanoSwitch Outdoor 4-Port Passthrough Switch N-SW $49.99 $34.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber GPON Optical Network Unit UF-Nano $69.00 $64.50
Ubiquiti U Fiber 8-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal w/ 2 SFP+ Ports UF-OLT $2000.00 $1406.75
Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway USG $119.00 $104.25

ZTE

ZTE ZXHN F680 Dual-Band Concurrent 802.11ac Advanced GPON Gateway ZXHN F680 $1470.59 $120.95